• Management
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Audrius Čiuplys
    Director
    205
    Tadas Maroščikas
    Deputy Director
    206
  • Organizational Division
    Email , Address: Petro Vileišio g. 20A, Vilnius
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Raimundas Naktinis
    Chief Specialist
    209
    Dalia Čijauskienė
    Chief Specialist
    101
    Justina Lisovskaitė
    Senior Specialist
    101
    Inesa Petkevičiūtė
    Chief Specialist
    101
    Laura Piaciukonė
    Chief Specialist
    101
    Ugnė Kabelkaitė
    Chief Specialist
    101
    Vilma Juozevičiūtė
    Chief Specialist
    Žana Belskienė
    Commandant
    203
  • Information Technology Division
    Email , Address: Petro Vileišio g. 20A, Vilnius
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Saulius Petrauskas
    Head of Division
    204
    Jolita Budrevičienė
    Chief Specialist
    202
    Artūras Laime
    Chief Specialist
    201
    Egidijus Grinkevičius
    Chief Specialist
    Klaipėda
    Andrej Turlinskij
    Senior Specialist
    201
    Diana Rovaitė
    Chief Specialist
    202
  • Support and Quality Control Division
    Email , Address: Petro Vileišio g. 20A, Vilnius
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Liutauras Šinkūnas
    Head of Division
    215
    Aušra Atkočiūnaitė
    Chief Specialist
    211
    Natalija Šaripova
    Chief Specialist
    214
    Stasė Grišinienė
    Chief Specialist
    203
    Daiva Muranovienė
    Chief Specialist
    214
  • Vilnius Division
    Email , Address: Petro Vileišio g. 20A, Vilnius
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Jelena Montvilienė
    Head of Division
    216
    Jolita Paulauskienė
    Deputy Head of Division
    213
    Birutė Riaubienė
    Chief Specialist
    213
    Inga Rechinbach
    Senior Specialist
    212
    Inga Mereckienė
    Administrator
    212
  • Klaipėda Division
    Email , Address: Mainų g. 8, Klaipėda
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Nerijus Žudys
    Head of Division
    203
    Laura Taučienė
    Deputy Head of Division
    205
    Vita Kuncienė
    Chief Specialist
    204
    Gintarė Indriulė
    Senior Specialist
    202
    Laura Sabaliauskienė
    Administrator
    202
  • Alytus Division
    Email , Address: Naujoji g. 146, Alytus
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Evaldas Baguckas
    Head of Division
    Žydrius Dzemyda
    Senior Specialist
    22
    Vitalija Pavilonienė
    Specialist
    23
Last updated: 23-10-2019